Dubai Olympic Gymnastics Club
Class Availability & Registration

Class REGISTRATION

  • If you are uncertain of which class to enroll in please see our Class Selector or Class Descriptions pages first to work out the right one for you;
  • Please do be aware that to participate in a class you must first have a  confirmed Registration in place prior to attendance.
  • Some timings are very popular and It is not possible to register for a class that is already FULL. You will have to select another day or time;
  • Unfortunately we cannot accept Registrations in person at the on-site office.  All Registration must be conducted here through this website because as part of the process you will be asked to accept the Liability Waiver & Release and this acceptance is recorded electronically for legal purposes.

To View Class timings:

Term 1 Class Schedule - GIRLS

Term 1 Class Schedule - BOYS

Class Type:
Location:
Register Now Class Day Time Site Instructor Starts Ends

Mummy & ME
Register
MUMMY & ME (Girls)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
MUMMY & ME (Girls)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
MUMMY & ME-(Boys)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
MUMMY & ME-(Boys)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
MUMMY & ME-(Boys)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
MUMMY & ME -(Girls)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 06/01/19 24/03/19


TINY TOTS
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys (1 Seat Left)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 10/01/19 28/03/19
Tiny Tots - Boys (Closed)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Madeline / Valeriy 06/01/19 24/03/19
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan / Valeriy 07/01/19 25/03/19
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan / Valeriy 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 08/01/19 26/03/19
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan / Valeriy 09/01/19 27/03/19
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan / Valeriy 10/01/19 28/03/19
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Casina,Razvan 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 11/01/19 29/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 11/01/19 29/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 12/01/19 30/03/19
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Abdul / Valera 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Abdul / Aleanadrea 12/01/19 30/03/19


TUMBLE TOTS
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys (2 Seats Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 12/01/19 30/03/19
Tumble Tots - Boys (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa / Alexandre 06/01/19 24/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 06/01/19 24/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Aluissa / Alexandre / Madalina 07/01/19 25/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Ewa, Lena, Razvan 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa Alexandrea Simion 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Abdul/Lena 08/01/19 26/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Aluissa / Alexandre / Madalina 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Ewa/Lena/Razvan 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa / Alexandre 10/01/19 28/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 10/01/19 28/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 11/01/19 29/03/19
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 11/01/19 29/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 12/01/19 30/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 12/01/19 30/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 12/01/19 30/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 12/01/19 30/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Alexandre/Madalina 12/01/19 30/03/19
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 12/01/19 30/03/19


TOPs
Tops (Boys-Invite Only) (Closed)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 06/01/19 24/03/19
Tops (Boys-Invite Only) (Closed)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 09/01/19 27/03/19
Tops (Boys-Invite Only) (Closed)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 10/01/19 28/03/19
TOPs (Boys-Invite Only) (Closed)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 08/01/19 26/03/19
TOPs (Boys-Invite Only) (Closed)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Monday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry) (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 12/01/19 30/03/19
TOPs (Girls-Pre-Entry) (Full)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Pre-Entry) (2 Seats Left)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Pre-Entry) (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 08/01/19 26/03/19
TOPs (Girls-Pre-Entry) (Full)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 09/01/19 27/03/19
TOPs (Girls-Pre-Entry) (Full)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
TOPs (Girls-Pre-Entry) (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 12/01/19 30/03/19


FOUNDATION
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 09/01/19 27/03/19
Foundation (Boys) (On hold)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 06/01/19 24/03/19
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls)
Friday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 11/01/19 29/03/19
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Ewa/Lena 12/01/19 30/03/19
Foundation BG STEPS Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 2 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 2 (Girls)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Foundation BG STEPS Level 2 (Girls)
Friday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 11/01/19 29/03/19
Foundation BG STEPS Level 2 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 12/01/19 30/03/19


HIGHER FOUNDATION
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 06/01/19 24/03/19
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 06/01/19 24/03/19
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 08/01/19 26/03/19
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (Full)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Lena 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Friday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 11/01/19 29/03/19
Register
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls)
Friday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 11/01/19 29/03/19
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 12/01/19 30/03/19
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 12/01/19 30/03/19
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 12/01/19 30/03/19
High.Foundation FIG Pre-Entry (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Razvan 12/01/19 30/03/19


EXCEL
Register
Excel (Boys)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Excel (Boys) (2 Seats Left)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Excel (Boys)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Excel (Boys) (1 Seat Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Excel (Boys)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Excel (Boys)
Saturday 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 12/01/19 30/03/19
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 06/01/19 24/03/19
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls) (Full)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 07/01/19 25/03/19
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls) (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 12/01/19 30/03/19
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Ewa 12/01/19 30/03/19
Excel FIG Entry (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 07/01/19 25/03/19
Excel FIG Entry (Girls) (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 08/01/19 26/03/19
Excel FIG Entry (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls)
Friday 9:30 PM - 12:30 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 11/01/19 29/03/19
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 12/01/19 30/03/19


TECH-PREP
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 10/01/19 28/03/19
Tech-Prep (Boys) (Closed)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep Entry (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep Entry (2 Seats Left)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 07/01/19 25/03/19
Tech-Prep Entry (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep Entry (1 Seat Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep Entry (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep Entry (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (1 Seat Left)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2 (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 12/01/19 30/03/19


ELITE
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 12/01/19 30/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 06/01/19 24/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 08/01/19 26/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 10/01/19 28/03/19
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 12/01/19 30/03/19


ADULT
Register
Adult FOUNDATION
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 07/01/19 25/03/19
Register
Adult FOUNDATION
Wednesday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 09/01/19 27/03/19
Register
Adult FOUNDATION
Thursday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 10/01/19 28/03/19

   DOGC proudly follows both the USA Gymnastics Junior Olympic and FIG Programs